Is Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Light Grey Celtic -- 1 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredient: Sea Salt

Check Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Light Grey Celtic -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Selina Naturally Celtic Sea Salt Light Grey Celtic -- 1 lb is available at 9 retailers

Central MarketGiant EagleKrogerNational NutritionShopRiteThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping