Is SELINA NATURALLY, CELTIC SEA SALT, MAKAI PURE DEEP SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unrefined Raw Deep Sea Salt
Check SELINA NATURALLY, CELTIC SEA SALT, MAKAI PURE DEEP SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SELINA NATURALLY, CELTIC SEA SALT, MAKAI PURE DEEP SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SELINA NATURALLY, CELTIC SEA SALT, MAKAI PURE DEEP SEA SALT is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


