Is Selina Naturally Organic All Purpose Seasoning with a Hint of Celtic Sea Salt -- 1.7 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion Granules, Basil, Garlic Granules, Black Pepper, Paprika, Celtic Sea Salt (R), Oregano, Thyme, Chili Pepper Flakes
Check Selina Naturally Organic All Purpose Seasoning with a Hint of Celtic Sea Salt -- 1.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Selina Naturally Organic All Purpose Seasoning with a Hint of Celtic Sea Salt -- 1.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Selina Naturally Organic All Purpose Seasoning with a Hint of Celtic Sea Salt -- 1.7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


