Is Selina Naturally Organic Lemon Pepper Seasoning with a Hint of Celtic Sea Salt -- 1.8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Granules, Lemon Peel, Black Pepper, Celtic Sea Salt (R)

Check Selina Naturally Organic Lemon Pepper Seasoning with a Hint of Celtic Sea Salt -- 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Selina Naturally Organic Lemon Pepper Seasoning with a Hint of Celtic Sea Salt -- 1.8 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping