Is Seltzer, Cranberry Lime Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Seltzer, Cranberry Lime against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seltzer, Cranberry Lime is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go