Is seltzer drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
• no added sugar. government warning: (1) according to the surgeon general, women should not drink alcoholic beverages during pregnancy because of the risk of birth defects. (2) consumption of alcoholic beverages impairs your ability to drive a car or operate machinery, and may cause health problems. novol
Check seltzer drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open seltzer drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


