Is SELTZER, MANDARIN ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SELTZER, MANDARIN ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SELTZER, MANDARIN ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
On The Go


