Is Seltzer Water Mandarin Orange Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Favors
Check Seltzer Water Mandarin Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seltzer Water Mandarin Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


