Is Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Original Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water

Check Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Original is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Original | Spoonful