Is Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Triple Berry, 12 Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Triple Berry, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Triple Berry, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Triple Berry, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


