Is Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Triple Berry, 12 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Triple Berry, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Triple Berry, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Seltzer Water, Sparkling, Triple Berry, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


