Is Semi-Dried Datterini Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-dried tomatoes 56%, Sunflower Oil 43%, Garlic, Oregano, Basil, Acidity Regulator(Lactic Acid)

Check Semi-Dried Datterini Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichTopping