Is Semi-Dried Datterini Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-dried tomatoes 56%, Sunflower Oil 43%, Garlic, Oregano, Basil, Acidity Regulator(Lactic Acid)

Check Semi-Dried Datterini Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichTopping