Is SEMI FIRM AGED HERBES DE PROVENCE CHEESE WHEEL MADE FROM PLANTS, HERBES DE PROVENCE Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CASHEWS, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC HERBS, ORGANIC RICE MISO (ORGANIC RICE, WATER, SALT, ALCOHOL, KOJI CULTURE), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS DERIVED FROM OREGANO, FLAXSEED AND PLUMS, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, CULTURES.

Check SEMI FIRM AGED HERBES DE PROVENCE CHEESE WHEEL MADE FROM PLANTS, HERBES DE PROVENCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousNuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping