Is SEMI-SKIMMED LONG LIFE MILK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ultra heat treated homogenised semi-skimmed milk nutrition typical values per serving (%*ri) (250ml) per 100ml energy 502kj/

Check SEMI-SKIMMED LONG LIFE MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep