Is Semi-Skimmed Milk Long Life U.H.T. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk. Contains Milk.
Check Semi-Skimmed Milk Long Life U.H.T. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Semi-Skimmed Milk Long Life U.H.T. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life! Mega Chunks Semi-Sweet
NESTLE, TOLLHOUSE, ULTIMATES, CHOCOLATE CHIP LOVERS , COOKIE DOUGH WITH SEMI-SWEET & MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS & CHOCOLATE CHUNKS
Parmalat Long Life Milk Whole Vitamin D 1QT CTN
Alpro Soya Original Long Life Dairy Free Drink 1L
Woolworths Free From Lactose Full Cream Long Life Milk UHT 1L
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBreakfast


