Is SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING SQUARES, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER). VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING SQUARES, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING SQUARES, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


