Is Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips (Baking Morsel Drops) (8 oz, Zin: 524673) - 3-Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)

Check Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips (Baking Morsel Drops) (8 oz, Zin: 524673) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips (Baking Morsel Drops) (8 oz, Zin: 524673) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping