Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor.

Check SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Oat Free? SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE | Spoonful