Is SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


