Is SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMI-SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking