Is SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Granule

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking