Is SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Granule
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking


