Is Semi Sweet Chocolate Chunks Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, MILK.
Check Semi Sweet Chocolate Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Semi Sweet Chocolate Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Chunk, Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaMilky
Texture
CreamyMeltySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingDipping


