Is Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Baking Chips (8 oz, Zin: 526489) - 3-Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Cocoa Butter, Dextrose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Sugar, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)
Check Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Baking Chips (8 oz, Zin: 526489) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Baking Chips (8 oz, Zin: 526489) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Baking Chips (8 oz, Zin: 526489) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


