Is SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MORSELS, SEMI-SWEET Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), EMULSIFIER (POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MORSELS, SEMI-SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MORSELS, SEMI-SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


