Is SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MORSELS, SEMI-SWEET Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), EMULSIFIER (POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE MORSELS, SEMI-SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping