Is Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract
Check Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


