Is SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE NONPAREILS, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping