Is SEMI - SWEET CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLA.
Check SEMI - SWEET CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI - SWEET CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
SEMI - SWEET CHOCOLATE PREMIUM BAKING BAR is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


