Is SEMI SWEET GUITTARD CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI SWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), SOYA LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA AND VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check SEMI SWEET GUITTARD CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMI SWEET GUITTARD CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


