Is Semi-sweet Iced Bhakti Chai, 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fair Trade Black Tea, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Soy Milk And Spices

Check Semi-sweet Iced Bhakti Chai, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Semi-sweet Iced Bhakti Chai, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go