Is Semi-Sweet Mini Chocolate Chips - 12oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Vanilla

Check Semi-Sweet Mini Chocolate Chips - 12oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Semi-Sweet Mini Chocolate Chips - 12oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping