Is Semifreddi, Bread Olive Kalamata, 12 Ounce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Kalamata Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Acidifying Agent (Red Wine Vinegar or Lactic Acid for Kosher Products), Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Sea Salt and Yeast.
Check Semifreddi, Bread Olive Kalamata, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Semifreddi, Bread Olive Kalamata, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Semifreddi, Bread Olive Kalamata, 12 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWhole Foods
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


