Is Semifreddis Kalamata Olive Bread - 14 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Kalamata Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Acidifying Agent (Red Wine Vinegar or Lactic Acid for Kosher Products), Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Sea Salt and Yeast.

Check Semifreddis Kalamata Olive Bread - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Semifreddis Kalamata Olive Bread - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking