Is Seminole Cocktail Sauce, Classic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Fresh Ground Horseradish, Sugar, Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Beet Powder, Spices, Mustard Oil And Less Than 1/10 Of 1% Ascorbic Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate (As Preservatives), Pectinase.
Check Seminole Cocktail Sauce, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seminole Cocktail Sauce, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seminole Cocktail Sauce, Classic is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


