Is Seminole Sauce, Florida Stone Crab Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Horseradish, Water, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Modified Corn Starch, Mustard Seed, Honey, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Potassium Sorbate (As Preservative), Lemon Juice, Xanthan Gum, Caramel Coloring, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor, Fd&C Yellow 5, Paprika Extract.
Check Seminole Sauce, Florida Stone Crab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seminole Sauce, Florida Stone Crab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Seminole Sauce, Florida Stone Crab is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepGarnishing


