Is SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor.

Check SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping