Is SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC DEXTROSE, ORGANIC VANILLA.
Check SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


