Is Sempio Brown Rice Black Vinegar Rubus & Wild Grape 900ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Rice Vinegar Rubus And Wild Grape (Black Rice Vinegar, Grape Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Rubus Concentrate, Wild Grape Concentrate, Water, Honey, Dl-malic Acid, Citric Acid), Apple Juice (Apple Concentrate, Rubus Flavor, Rebaudioside(steviol Glycoside), Red Cabbage Color), Honey, Water

Check Sempio Brown Rice Black Vinegar Rubus & Wild Grape 900ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sempio Brown Rice Black Vinegar Rubus & Wild Grape 900ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep