Is Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 930ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean, Salt, Spirits

Check Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 930ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 930ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry