Is Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 930ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean, Salt, Spirits
Check Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 930ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 930ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Sempio Chosun Ganjang (Gluten Free) 930ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


