Is Sempio Korean Ready To Cook Sauce - Spicy Squid Stir-Fry Sauce 130g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onion, Red Pepper Paste, Sugar, Red Pepper Seasoning, Red Pepper Powder, Soy Sauce, Red Pepper Extract, Fermented Soy Peptide, Cooking Wine, Garlic, Wheat Extract, Onion Extract, Black Pepper Powder, Yeast Extract, Color:160c, Oleoresin Capsicum
Check Sempio Korean Ready To Cook Sauce - Spicy Squid Stir-Fry Sauce 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sempio Korean Ready To Cook Sauce - Spicy Squid Stir-Fry Sauce 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sempio Korean Ready To Cook Sauce - Spicy Squid Stir-Fry Sauce 130g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepDipping


