Is Sempio Mackerel Pike Boiled (Can) 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel Pike, Water, Salt

Check Sempio Mackerel Pike Boiled (Can) 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sempio Mackerel Pike Boiled (Can) 400g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSaladSide Dish