Is Sempio Premium Soybean Paste(Doenjang, Tojang) 450g 1EA- 샘표 프리미엄 된장-시골집 토장 450ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potable Water, Soybean, Salt, Koji-starter (Asp,oryzae), Hot Pepper Powder, Distilled Alcohol, Seafood Seasoning, Garlic

Check Sempio Premium Soybean Paste(Doenjang, Tojang) 450g 1EA- 샘표 프리미엄 된장-시골집 토장 450ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sempio Premium Soybean Paste(Doenjang, Tojang) 450g 1EA- 샘표 프리미엄 된장-시골집 토장 450ml is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthySpicy
Texture
DenseChunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMarinadingMeal Prep