Is Sempio Premium Soybean Paste(Doenjang, Tojang) 450g 1EA- 샘표 프리미엄 된장-시골집 토장 450ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potable Water, Soybean, Salt, Koji-starter (Asp,oryzae), Hot Pepper Powder, Distilled Alcohol, Seafood Seasoning, Garlic
Check Sempio Premium Soybean Paste(Doenjang, Tojang) 450g 1EA- 샘표 프리미엄 된장-시골집 토장 450ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sempio Premium Soybean Paste(Doenjang, Tojang) 450g 1EA- 샘표 프리미엄 된장-시골집 토장 450ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sempio Premium Soybean Paste(Doenjang, Tojang) 450g 1EA- 샘표 프리미엄 된장-시골집 토장 450ml is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthySpicy
Texture
DenseChunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMarinadingMeal Prep


