Is Sempio Seasoning Soy Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High-fructose Com Syrup, Salt, Defatted Soybean, Wheat, Starch Syrup, Vegetable Extract, Spirits, Pear Extract, Apple Extract, Yeast Extract, Onion Extract, Oligosaccharide, Kelp Extract. Contains Wheat, Soybeans.
Check Sempio Seasoning Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sempio Seasoning Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading


