Is Sempio Shindangdong Topokki Sauce 180g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Hot Chilli Paste, Sugar, Starch Syrup, Soy Sauce, Black Bean Sauce, Red Pepper Powder, Garlic, Salt, Wheat Extract, Flavour Enhancer: E631, E627, Grapefruit Seed Extract, Stabiliser: E415, Oleoresin Capsicum

Check Sempio Shindangdong Topokki Sauce 180g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sempio Shindangdong Topokki Sauce 180g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep