Is Sempio Soy Sauce for Soup 31.4 Fl Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Defatted Soybean, Wheat, Salt, High-fructose Corn Syrup, Yeast Extract, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A

Check Sempio Soy Sauce for Soup 31.4 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sempio Soy Sauce for Soup 31.4 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry