Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sempio Soy Sauce - Jin Gold F-3 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Defatted Soybean, Salt, Wheat, High Frutose Corn Syrup, Yeast Extract, Sodium Benzoate: Less Than 1/10 Of 1% As A, Spirits, Licorice Extract, Sucralose

Check Sempio Soy Sauce - Jin Gold F-3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMarinading